Achtelfinale

Deadline 10.7.2022

NRHEIMAUSWÄRTSErgebnis
1PREM eSportsUnique Panthers CF1:0
2Paderborn E-Sports e.VOrbital Gaming-:-
3Möwen ArmySG Nahe eSports-:-
4Untouchable UTDScore Hunters-:-
5FC All4OneWestfalia City-:-
6Wolves KickersMPACT eSport-:-
7Anubis eSportOldschoolboys-:-
8FCVP eSportWadentester eSports-:-

2. Hauptrunde

Deadline 29.6.2022

NRHEIMAUSWÄRTSErgebnis
1Wolves KickersLocos Banditos eSports2:1
2Score HuntersToxic Kobras4:2 n.V
3FCVP eSportDynamic X1:0
4Blue AvalancheWadentester eSports0:3
5Gioco Magico eSOrbital Gaming0:1
6Untouchable UTDCatan Oldies1:0
7FC All4OneHSV Soccer Elite3:0
8SG Nahe eSportsOld School UTD3:0
9Paderborn E-Sports e.VStreet Style4:2
10Anubis eSportHullCity UTD8:2
11OldschoolboysTrendsetter SV3:2
12Mosquito eSWestfalia City0:1
13Lo Mejor CFUnique Panthers CF0:1
14Eleven Reborn (TV)Möwen Army0:1
15Guerilla eSportMPACT eSport0:1
16PREM eSportsFC Allstars 073:2 n.V

1. Hauptrunde

Deadline 14.6.2022

NRHEIMAUSWÄRTSErgebnis
1FreilosDynamic X0:1
2FreilosOldschoolboys0:1
3Curse of OsirisPREM eSports0:2
4Möwen ArmyIntelligenX3:1
5Red PanthersLocos Banditos eSports0:2
6Old School UTDLost United2:1 n.V
7CrazyKickerZ CFToxic Kobras1:4
8Hybrid NationUnique Panthers CF1:2
9FreilosMosquito eS0:1
10SSV Rasentreter IIPaderborn E-Sports e.V1:2
11SSV RasentreterGuerilla eSport3:5 n.E
12Wadentester eSportsHamburg Warriors3:0
13Score HuntersFreilos1:0
14TSV Havelse eSOrbital Gaming0:1
15International LegendzGioco Magico eS0:1
16FreilosBlue Avalanche0:1
17FreilosCatan Oldies0:1
18Trendsetter SVFC Hangover eS5:3
19FreilosFC All4One0:1
20EK eSportsStreet Style1:5
21Magic NationLo Mejor CF0:5
22FreilosWestfalia City0:1
23Elite SelectionSG Nahe eSports1:2
24Alemannia Aachen eSports IIAnubis eSport0:2
25FC Allstars 07Freilos1:0
26Bulls United XIFCVP eSport2:3
27Tornado HawksEleven Reborn (TV)1:4
28MPACT eSportFreilos1:0
29Untouchable UTDFreilos1:0
30HSV Soccer EliteTheProNators3:1
31BorussiaDO espHullCity UTD0:2
32German LegendsWolves Kickers0:2